Suplování:   Pátek 24.6.2022

datum výpisu: 24.6.2022 (9:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

0.F

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

             

1.C

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

2.B

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

             

4.B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6.A

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

6.B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

7.B

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

8.C

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Vilímová Sheila

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Urbanová Renáta

       

BaG

..

           

Petránová Lucie

-

-

Pl

Pl

Dh

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

Cerná Martina

-

..

..

..

..

Dh

-

-

-

-

-

-

Doležalová Veronika

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Máchová Lucie

 

..

..

..

..

             

Halko Jirí

 

..

Pn

                 

Zahradnícek David

-

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

Havlice Jan

-

..

Je

Fo

-

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hruban Richard

-

-

-

..

Je

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

Hyklová Barbora

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Churácková Jana

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

     

Karoch Petr

 

..

                   

Marek Vladimír

-

..

-

Pn

-

Kf

..

-

-

-

-

-

Mazancová Andrea

 

-

ChmG

ChmG

ChmG

....

-

-

-

     

Chrzan Passiová Luboslava

 

Nov

Nov

DoM

DoM

-

-

-

-

     

Poletínová Pavlína

 

Kf

Kf

Hd

-

-

-

-

-

     

Potucek Jirí

 

....

Kp

Uh

..

-

..

-

-

     

Ritterová Marcela

 

..

..

..

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bartáková Gabriela

4.hod

supl. (Ub)

M

5.A

(5A)

 

Doležalová Markéta

3.hod

supl. (Chr)

CJ

1.B

(1B)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Chr)

HV

1.B

(1B)

 

Drahorádová Julie

4.hod

spojeno (Pe)

AJ

7.C (AJ3)+

(Jaz2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ce)

AJ

6.C (AJ1)+

(Jaz2)

 

Foltová Vladimíra

3.hod

spojeno (Hv)

CJ

4.A (CJN)+

(4B)

 

Halko Jirí

5.hod

supl. (Hv)

Vv

8.A

(8A)

 

Hrdlicková Božena

3.hod

supl. (Po)

CJ

8.A

(8A)

 

Chmelová Gabriela

2.hod

supl. (Mz)

M

3.A

(3A)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Mz)

CJ

3.A

(3A)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Mz)

PK

3.A

(3A)

 

Jelínek Michael

2.hod

supl. (Hv)

Vv

9.A

(HVV)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hb)

F

9.B

(PRV)

 

Kofronová Helena

1.hod

spojeno (Po)

M

9.B (CJ2)

(PRV)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po)

M

9.B (CJ1)

(PRV)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ma)

PC

7.C (PC 2)

(7C)

 

Novotná Dana

1.hod

supl. (Chr)

M

1.B

(1B)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Chr)

PK

1.B

(1B)

 

Pinkr Tomáš

2.hod

supl. (Ha)

TV

7.A (Chl)

(Res)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ma)

D

8.B

(8B)

 

Polanská Alena

2.hod

spojeno (Pe)

AJ

8.A (AJ3)

(8A)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pe)

AJ

9.B (AJ3)

(Jaz1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

D

6.A

 

Obecná absence trídy

Pomahac František

1.hod

odpadá

SV

6.B (LH)

 

Obecná absence trídy

 

6.hod

odpadá

PC

8.C

 

Obecná absence trídy

Kapytka Maryia

2.hod

supl. (Pt)

Z

6.C

(6C)

 

Hamadová Anna

4.hod

odpadá

HV

6.A

 

Obecná absence trídy

Uhlírová Markéta

3.hod

spojeno (Pt)

AJ

9.A (AJ5)

(9A)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

AJ

6.B (AJ6)

 

Obecná absence trídy

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

1.hod

M

 

(1B)

supluje

Novotná Dana

(Chr)

 

2.hod

PK

 

(1B)

supluje

Novotná Dana

(Chr)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(1B)

supluje

Doležalová Markéta

(Chr)

 

4.hod

HV

 

(1B)

supluje

Doležalová Markéta

(Chr)

3.A

2.hod

M

 

(3A)

supluje

Chmelová Gabriela

(Mz)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(3A)

supluje

Chmelová Gabriela

(Mz)

 

4.hod

PK

 

(3A)

supluje

Chmelová Gabriela

(Mz)

4.A

3.hod

CJ

CJN

(4B)

spojí

Foltová Vladimíra

(Hv)

5.A

4.hod

M

 

(5A)

supluje

Bartáková Gabriela

(Ub)

 

5.hod

CJ

   

odpadá

 

(Ub)

6.C

2.hod

Z

 

(6C)

supluje

Kapytka Maryia

(Pt)

 

5.hod

AJ

AJ1

(Jaz2)

spojí

Drahorádová Julie

(Ce)

7.A

1.hod

SV

F

 

odpadá

 

(Ka)

 

2.hod

TV

Chl

(Res)

supluje

Pinkr Tomáš

(Ha)

 

4.hod

AJ

AJ3

(Jaz2)

spojí

Drahorádová Julie

(Pe)

7.C

4.hod

AJ

AJ3

(Jaz2)

spojí

Drahorádová Julie

(Pe)

 

5.hod

PC

PC 2

(7C)

spojí

Kofronová Helena

(Ma)

8.A

1.hod

ZV

   

odpadá

 

(Chu)

 

2.hod

AJ

AJ3

(8A)

spojí

Polanská Alena

(Pe)

 

3.hod

CJ

 

(8A)

supluje

Hrdlicková Božena

(Po)

 

5.hod

Vv

 

(8A)

supluje

Halko Jirí

(Hv)

 

6.hod

F

   

odpadá

 

(Hb)

8.B

3.hod

D

 

(8B)

supluje

Pinkr Tomáš

(Ma)

9.A

1.hod

D

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

Vv

 

(HVV)

supluje

Jelínek Michael

(Hv)

 

3.hod

AJ

AJ5

(9A)

spojí

Uhlírová Markéta

(Pt)

 

6.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Pt)

9.B

1.hod

M

CJ2

(PRV)

spojí

Kofronová Helena

(Po)

 

2.hod

M

CJ1

(PRV)

spojí

Kofronová Helena

(Po)

 

3.hod

AJ

AJ3

(Jaz1)

supluje

Polanská Alena

(Pe)

 

4.hod

F

 

(PRV)

supluje

Jelínek Michael

(Hb)

 

6.hod

ZV

   

odpadá

 

(Chu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři